the-undead
name: smInt.chAnsImIn
age: 19!!
school: NP

loves
EatIng
dIving
cursing =X


wishlist
wish? to dIE!!
Enjoy fIrst bEforE dyIng
wIsh to hAve anothEr wIsh


before.life
05/01/2003 - 06/01/2003
06/01/2003 - 07/01/2003
07/01/2003 - 08/01/2003
08/01/2003 - 09/01/2003
09/01/2003 - 10/01/2003
10/01/2003 - 11/01/2003
11/01/2003 - 12/01/2003
12/01/2003 - 01/01/2004
01/01/2004 - 02/01/2004
02/01/2004 - 03/01/2004
03/01/2004 - 04/01/2004
04/01/2004 - 05/01/2004
05/01/2004 - 06/01/2004
06/01/2004 - 07/01/2004
07/01/2004 - 08/01/2004
08/01/2004 - 09/01/2004
09/01/2004 - 10/01/2004
10/01/2004 - 11/01/2004
11/01/2004 - 12/01/2004
12/01/2004 - 01/01/2005
01/01/2005 - 02/01/2005
02/01/2005 - 03/01/2005
03/01/2005 - 04/01/2005
04/01/2005 - 05/01/2005
05/01/2005 - 06/01/2005
06/01/2005 - 07/01/2005
07/01/2005 - 08/01/2005
08/01/2005 - 09/01/2005
09/01/2005 - 10/01/2005
01/01/2006 - 02/01/2006
05/01/2006 - 06/01/2006
06/01/2006 - 07/01/2006
09/01/2006 - 10/01/2006
12/01/2006 - 01/01/2007

friendss
Azly & Narene
Azly
Boony0ng
ChrIstIna
Evelyn
FarEe
GuanHui
Grace
Hui^Hui
lInxIn xIn
Jane
Jay
Lynn
Rowena
I-Sya
IrfAn
Joey
MinghUi
Mandy
Nurul
Rachel
Pinky
Xavier
xIaoweI
yIshan
4A5 Online Gallery
zIv

credits
fionaa*
amanda keeys
blogger
blogskins
photobucket

- - - + + - - -

skin || rest.in.peace

designedfionaa*
`kopydowned-
allrightsreserved*

*picture belongs to
amandakeeys

Monday, July 25

hi again.
suddenly feel these sorrow inside me.
haax.you were like "not again"
wat will make mi feel like this.
nothin but only what or rather who i care.
parents? nahx.. i care for them but jus hope they are doing well. bla bla and tt
rather sad, did she find someone more interesting? or am i boring for her?
Freak, sound like i'm a les. wOoohOOo..
nahx jus think that it shouldnt be tt way. and maybe i'm just expecting too much.
and i shouldnt be expecting.. but they are jus in the first priority on my mind or watsoever.
yeah they are jus so important to mi, but she cheated mi. yeah i guess hes right, you can forgive but nv forget.
and jus got enlighten that God do not give us task that we cant do, and life is no bed of roses.

so should i give my trust 2 every1 and give myself and ppl around mi a chance. this i will need to decide for myself.
watched two movies today!! with that ahmaD and amIr...
fantastic 4 and wet dreams 2.. fun..

got to bring thermometer tml. SAd
because of this call.. i'm rather pissed i will say
not becos of the thermo. yeah i mean the call..
hahah siaox.'

and uh huh.. i failed my 2 module out of 3.. ermmm unknown.tml then know abt the maths result.. yeah its a test i mean.. so hmm may God bless anyway..


11:15 PM
-i died and i cameback

- = - - = -

Wednesday, July 20

=D from yest till now, comp on for damn long this time..
Am D/ling movies!!! > saw, house of wax,
CHARMED!!!, south park, scary movie..
but have to wait damn long
i wonder to left my comp on till i get back from sch today??
ERRR.. not sure. haix..


8:42 AM
-i died and i cameback

- = - - = -

heex so happy. later maybe go watch movie with amir they all. =))
but damn haven study for emd.!! Freak
yesterday maths still alright. hmm but first Q already wrong liao =X Ooopsy
then stay in school do nothing. later die le.. emd. :S not much ppl study.

haix i damn sad. abt her. yeah. new fren new environment, more interesting i guess.
make her lost her mind? nah i don think so. but why she wanna lie to us?
no i think jus me. i take it too seriously? perhaps. anyway shes jus a cool dudette that wouldnt wanna care while only mi thinkin of stupid reasons and help her answer my question.
Fook.'
May God bless me.. why? haix when throw eraser de time. pls give mi the correct answer. AGRRRGGHH God pls give me more time...
heex rmb that jap tv series?? those God give mi more time, first love, forbidden love, GTO!!
I miss all those!!! Esp. Gto.. oh man.. how i wish i have that gto de vcd!! where can i find it??
HAIX


8:31 AM
-i died and i cameback

- = - - = -

Friday, July 15

so sad.. cannot really see the chinese character tt i have type..
haix anyway i'm saying :-
hes really a "suo tou wu gui"..
means a tortoise who keep its head in the shell.. (hide here and there and leave it like tt)
er... yeah something like tt. =X
Yeah i'm not sure why i'm so agitated abt it. but its ridiculous.
i despise you. hax. this is a form of hiding you GUNDU. delete this and that. Arsehole.
cannot tolerate mi? confront me. yeah front, not behind.
hate it.. totally childish.

anyway have a chat with k.z this whole afternoon.
hahah quite some time nv listen to his logic le.
but it sounds good.. we did learn alot from each other i suppose. right kz?
haha.. we got same thoughts. here and there.
not like someone who thinks hes cute but oh Freak c'mon

read some blog of my friends.
i'm sorry abt john's stuff.. =X save money can buy le..
and linxin-xin!! miss you so much..
hope you are doing really well.. =) relieve stress by dancing is a good choice!! i never forget tts your interest!! and haix wonder when we can get together and SinG!! again.. hmmm..
hahah.. anyone read my blog? its rusty somehow.
anyway ciaoz


11:40 PM
-i died and i cameback

- = - - = -

好痛苦啊。我真的又伤又恨。
我看不起他。缩头乌龟。
我也不懂为什么我还那么在乎!
我说我不难过应该也是假的吧
我恨为什么他那么对我不是已经过去了吗!

幼稚!!!

跟坤正讲了一些话好
一阵子没听他说大道理了
=) 我们彼此从对话都学了不少吧! (n_n)


11:14 PM
-i died and i cameback

- = - - = -

Monday, July 11

Image hosted by Photobucket.com
nice ma??
heex tts jEannie beside mi..
hmm still got alot of pics in my fone..
but i don know how to transfer it to my comp..
so sad. haix.. sianx..

needa spend a sum of money again.
=X saw a watch. dkny de. aft discount will be 161..
hmmm ouch'
lalala wanna watch " be with you"
"fantastic 4"
"the island"
"harry potter"
currently like tt niax
haix..


12:47 AM
-i died and i cameback

- = - - = -

Monday, July 4

Freak you
go to hell
hate you.
wahahaha
i'm so happy!!
freak you out.
you wont affect mi
anymore!
continue to block mi.
you're blocked as well.
you sucks!!

Watched alot like love today
with my beloved jeannie..'
heex watched alot of show recently
- war of the worlds
- initial d
- batman
- alot like love.
bla bla bla
took neoprint and bought a shoe..
heex so happie.. =))
Cheers!! (n_n)


1:04 AM
-i died and i cameback

- = - - = -

Get awesome blog templates like this one from BlogSkins.com <bgsound src="http://www.freewebs.com/33344b/Aslyn.swf" loop=INFINITE>